Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 3e ronde Groep 1 1

Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 3e ronde Groep 1 1

Team G P
1 't Peeske 1 (zaal) 0 0
2 Andarinyo 2 (zaal) 0 0
3 Blauw Wit 1 (zaal) 0 0
4 Blauw Wit ’66/BLM 1 (zaal) 0 0
5 Brakkenstein 3 (zaal) 0 0
6 Brakkenstein 6 (zaal) 0 0
7 Bruchterveld 1 (zaal) 0 0
8 csv Apeldoorn 1 (zaal) 0 0
9 csv Apeldoorn 2 (zaal) 0 0
10 DAVO 1 (zaal) 0 0
11 DAVO 3 (zaal) 0 0
12 De Gastronoom Arnhem 1 (zaal) 0 0
13 De Lenco's 2 (zaal) 0 0
14 Drienerlo 2 (zaal) 0 0
15 DVC Dedemsvaart 1 (zaal) 0 0
16 EBZV '85 1 (zaal) 0 0
17 Excelsior '31 11 (zaal) 0 0
18 Excelsior '31 3 (zaal) 0 0
19 Excelsior '31 5 (zaal) 0 0
20 Excelsior '31 6 (zaal) 0 0
21 Excelsior '31 7 (zaal) 0 0
22 Exstudiantes Zwolle 1 (zaal) 0 0
23 Exstudiantes Zwolle 2 (zaal) 0 0
24 EZV 1 (zaal) 0 0
25 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 2 (zaal) 0 0
26 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 4 (zaal) 0 0
27 FC Bordkrijt 4 (zaal) 0 0
28 FC Dinxperlo 1 (zaal) 0 0
29 FC Dinxperlo 2 (zaal) 0 0
30 FC RDC 1 (zaal) 0 0
31 FC RDC 2 (zaal) 0 0
32 FC RDC 3 (zaal) 0 0
33 FC Tinnegieter 3 (zaal) 0 0
34 Gramsbergen 1 (zaal) 0 0
35 Heracles Almelo Futsal 3 (zaal) 0 0
36 HHC Hardenberg 2 (zaal) 0 0
37 HHC Hardenberg 3 (zaal) 0 0
38 HHC Hardenberg 7 (zaal) 0 0
39 HZVV 1 (zaal) 0 0
40 HZVV 2 (zaal) 0 0
41 HZVV 3 (zaal) 0 0
42 HZVV 5 (zaal) 0 0
43 HZVV 6 (zaal) 0 0
44 Jong Eagles/Markt 19 3 (zaal) 0 0
45 Jonge Kracht 2 (zaal) 0 0
46 Juliana '31 2 (zaal) 0 0
47 KOSC 1 (zaal) 0 0
48 Quick 1888 1 (zaal) 0 0
49 RKPSC zaal 1 (zaal) 0 0
50 SC Doesburg 1 (zaal) 0 0
51 sc Genemuiden/ Bonthuis Vaartjes makelaars 1 (zaal) 0 0
52 SP Teuge 1 (zaal) 0 0
53 Sparta E. 1 (zaal) 0 0
54 Sportclub Bemmel Zaal 1 (zaal) 0 0
55 Sportclub Olympic 3 (zaal) 0 0
56 sv Orderbos 1 (zaal) 0 0
57 SV Putten 2 (zaal) 0 0
58 SV Putten 5 (zaal) 0 0
59 SV Putten 8 (zaal) 0 0
60 Turkse Kracht 1 (zaal) 0 0
61 Veensche Boys 10 (zaal) 0 0
62 Veensche Boys 4 (zaal) 0 0
63 Veensche Boys 9 (zaal) 0 0
64 Victoria Boys 1 (zaal) 0 0
65 VIOD 1 (zaal) 0 0
66 Voorwaarts V. 1 (zaal) 0 0
67 VSCO '61 1 (zaal) 0 0
68 VSCO '61 2 (zaal) 0 0
69 VVG '25 3 (zaal) 0 0
70 ZVO/De Herberg 3 (zaal) 0 0
71 ZVO/De Herberg 4 (zaal) 0 0
72 ZVV Dynamo Lelystad 3 (zaal) 0 0
73 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 11 (zaal) 0 0
74 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 (zaal) 0 0
75 A.S.V. Zuid Arnhem 2 (zaal) 0 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!