1e klasse 15 - A.S.V. Zuid Arnhem

1e klasse 15

1e klasse 15

Team G P
1 Achilles '29 35+1 0 0
2 Achilles E 35+1 0 0
3 Achilles E 35+2 0 0
4 Angeren 35+1 0 0
5 Aquila 35+1 0 0
6 Arnhemia 35+1 0 0
7 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 35+1 0 0
8 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 35+2 0 0
9 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 35+4 0 0
10 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 35+5 0 0
11 ATC '65 35+1 0 0
12 ATC '65 35+2 0 0
13 AVW '66 35+1 0 0
14 Bennekom 35+1 0 0
15 BZSV de Blauwwitters 35+1 0 0
16 BZSV de Blauwwitters 35+2 0 0
17 CHRC 35+2 0 0
18 De Bataven 35+1 0 0
19 De Bataven 35+2 0 0
20 De Paasberg 35+1 0 0
21 De Paasberg 35+2 0 0
22 De Treffers 35+1 0 0
23 DIO '30 35+1 0 0
24 DSVD 35+1 0 0
25 DSZ 35+1 0 0
26 DTS '35 Ede 35+1 0 0
27 DVOL 35+1 0 0
28 DVOL 35+2 0 0
29 DVOL 35+3 0 0
30 DVOV 35+1 0 0
31 DVOV 35+2 0 0
32 DVOV 35+3 0 0
33 Eendracht '30 35+1 0 0
34 Eldenia 35+1 0 0
35 Eldenia 35+2 0 0
36 Eldenia 35+3 0 0
37 Eldenia 35+4 0 0
38 Elsweide 35+1 0 0
39 ESA 35+1 0 0
40 ESA 35+2 0 0
41 ESC 35+1 0 0
42 FC Eibergen 35+5 0 0
43 FC Winterswijk 35+1 0 0
44 FC Winterswijk 35+2 0 0
45 Fortissimo 35+1 0 0
46 Groesbeekse Boys 35+1 0 0
47 Grol 35+4 0 0
48 GVA 35+1 0 0
49 Hierden 35+1 0 0
50 Hierden 35+2 0 0
51 Jonge Kracht 35+1 0 0
52 Jonge Kracht 35+2 0 0
53 Jonge Kracht 35+3 0 0
54 Jonge Kracht 35+4 0 0
55 Jonge Kracht 35+5 0 0
56 Klein Dochteren 35+1 0 0
57 Kolping-Dynamo 35+1 0 0
58 Kolping-Dynamo 35+2 0 0
59 KOSC 35+1 0 0
60 Leones 35+1 0 0
61 MASV 35+1 0 0
62 NEO 35+1 0 0
63 NEO 35+2 0 0
64 OBW 35+1 0 0
65 OBW 35+2 0 0
66 OSC 35+1 0 0
67 OVC '85 35+1 0 0
68 Overasseltse Boys 35+1 0 0
69 Prins Bernhard 35+1 0 0
70 RKHVV 35+1 0 0
71 RKHVV 35+2 0 0
72 RKSV Driel 35+1 0 0
73 RODA '28 35+1 0 0
74 RSC 35+1 0 0
75 RVW 35+1 0 0
76 SC Rijnland 35+1 0 0
77 SC Rijnland 35+2 0 0
78 SCP 35+1 0 0
79 SDOO 35+1 0 0
80 SDS' 55 35+1 0 0
81 SKV 35+1 0 0
82 SML 35+1 0 0
83 SP Lochem 35+1 0 0
84 Sparta Nijkerk 35+3 0 0
85 SSA-SJO SVO'68/VVLK 35+1 0 0
86 sv Loil 35+1 0 0
87 Terschuurse Boys 35+1 0 0
88 Trekvogels 35+1 0 0
89 Trekvogels 35+2 0 0
90 Trekvogels 35+3 0 0
91 Trekvogels 35+4 0 0
92 Trekvogels 35+5 0 0
93 UD W. 35+1 0 0
94 UHC 35+1 0 0
95 Unitas '28 35+1 0 0
96 VDZ 35+1 0 0
97 VDZ 35+2 0 0
98 Veensche Boys 35+1 0 0
99 Veensche Boys 35+2 0 0
100 Veluwezoom 35+1 0 0
101 Veluwezoom 35+2 0 0
102 Victoria '25 35+1 0 0
103 vv Ede/Victoria 35+1 0 0
104 vv Ede/Victoria 35+2 0 0
105 VVOG 35+1 0 0
106 VVOG 35+2 0 0
107 VVOG 35+3 0 0
108 Wilhelminaschool 35+1 0 0
109 Zeewolde 35+1 0 0
110 Zeewolde 35+2 0 0
111 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 0 0
112 A.S.V. Zuid Arnhem 35+1 0 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!